Andhra Pradesh Legislative Council

ANDHRA PRADESH LEGISLATIVE COUNCIL – GRADUATES' CONSTITUENCIES 

LIST OF CONTESTING CANDIDATES AND THEIR AFFIDAVITS


Srikakulam-Vizianagaram-Visakhapatnam Graduates

   
   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

1

1

Gedela Tirupati

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

2

Janapureddi Prithiviraju  

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

V.V. Ramarao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

CPI

4

Annepu Narayana  Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Apparao Runku

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Aruna.P

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Kancharana Venkata Narsimham (Narsimha Murthy)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Kandhi Murali Naidu 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Kommineni Krishnaswami Naidu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Jagadheswara Rao Parawada

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Jhansi Rajana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Thaddi Rama Chandrarao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Deveswara Rao Venkumahanti

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Prof.Dharmana Surannaidu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Pentakota Venkatarao (@ Vidhyardhi Venkata Rao)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

Prathipaty Booth Tucker

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Banna Ramesh

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Budumuru Krishna Rao 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Bevara Satyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Maradana Rama Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

Madugula Sattibabu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

K.S.N. Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

Rajana Ramani

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

Rapeti Uma Savitri  

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

Ch.Ramu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

Vedanabhatla Nityanandam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

M.V.S.Sarma

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

28

Seshagirirao Kodati

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

29

Satyamurty Dadhirao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

30

Sunkari Ramanamurthy 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

31

Surampalli Satyanarayana Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

East Godavari - West Godavari  Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

2

1

Dandu Sivarama Raju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

2

Paka Venkata Satyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

Anantha Natha Chowdary.T

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

4

Anaparthi Venkata Naga Sree Ramchandra Rao 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Edward Thota

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Kantipudi Ravi Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Katcha George Victor

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Kalidindi Veera Venkata Satyanarayana Raju  alias Chaitanya Raju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Gollapudi Syama Prasad Mukherjee 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Chiranjeevini Kumari. P

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Davy Prasad Makey

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Dr. Nimmala Rama Naidu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Dr. Parakala Prabhakar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Palacholla Venkata Suryanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Paka Satyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

Penumatsa Venkata  Krishnam Raju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Pepakayala Rajendra

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Pothula Venkata Viswam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Balla Vijaya  Saradhi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Marri Babji

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

Mente Padmanabham  

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Ramesh Yalangi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

R. Rahul K Singh (Mani Singh)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

Dr. R.S.R.K. Vara Prasada Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

Vasamsetti Nageswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

Seshagiri Rao Nukapeyye

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

V.V.V. Satyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Krishna - Guntur  Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

3

1

Chigurupati  Vara Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

2

Majeti Papa Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

Veluguri Radha Krishna Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

CPI

4

Ankineedu  Koneru

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Adivi Sree Rama Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Annam Venkateswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Annabathuni Sadasiva Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Abraham Nethaji Uppuleti

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Anjaneyulu Puppala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Atmakuri Krishna  Prasada Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Arya Charles Sobhana Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Indupalli Amruthaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Katari Raj Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Krishna Gopala  Rao Lam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Koppula Koti Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

Y.Koteswara Rao (Y.K)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Gangineni  Venkateswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Gangolu Samuel

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Gudipudi Rama Koteswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Gopal  Reddy Peddireddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

Chunduri Rajendra Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Tarakaturi Daniel

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

Taviti Nageswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

Thota Srinivasa  Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

Dara Ambedkar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

Paravataneni Santhi Kishore

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

Puppala Siva Sankara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

28

Balakrishna Mantri

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

29

Maddu Ankaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

30

Marumamula Srinivasa Sharma

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

31

Muvvala  Lakshminarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

32

Meriga Mohana Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

33

Yanamadala Venkata Suresh

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

34

Ramu (Rama Koteswara Rao).K

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

35

Vemula Prabhakara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

36

K.V.Seshagiri Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

37

Sri Krishnaiah Vishnumolakala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

38

Shaik Ahammad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

39

Sanjeeva Reddy Marpula

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

40

Dr.G.Samaram

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

41

Sunkara Krishna Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

42

Sola Sankar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Prakasam- Nellore - Chittoor  Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

4

1

Duvvuru Radha Krishna Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

2

Desayisetty Hanumantha Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

3

Ashok Ram.K

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

4

Acharya Aditya Balineni

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Amancherla Sankaranarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Utukuru Venkama Raju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Gajjela Balasubramanyam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Chandra Sekhar Poola

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Chappalli Kishore Sekhar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Cherukuri Rambabu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Jonna Pavana Kumari

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Danathoti Hanumantha Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Nagaraju Puchalapalle

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Neelam Surendra  Babu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Nedurumalli Bhanusekhar Reddy  

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

Bathula Punnaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Baddila Sreeramulu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Balasubramanyam Vitapu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Bysani Swarnalatha Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Matli Ramachandra Reddy @ M.R.C.Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

J. Madhusudhan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Madala Venkateswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

G.Malyadri

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

Mupirala Venkatachalam          

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

P.D.L. Ravi Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

D.Ram Bhopal reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

G.R.Vijaysankar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

28

V.Venkataram

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

29

Vedanaparthy Sreenivasulu Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

30

Subba Rao Muppalasetti

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

31

Suryanarayana Byrapuneni

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Cuddapah - Anantapur – Kurnool Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

5

1

Ajay Kumar Veena

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

CPI

2

M.S. Partha Sarathi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

Venkata  Siva Reddy Mundla, Advocate, M.B.A.,

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

4

Avvaru Mallikarjuna  

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Katikela Rajendra Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Karanam Rjasekhar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Kalkura Chandra Sekhar.K

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

S. Kalavathy John

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Kuramu Krishna Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Kogatam Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

P. Khasim Khan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Gadi Ella Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Chintalapalle Sudhakara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Takkoli Ramesh Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

D.Devaraj

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

G. Nagaraju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

K.Najeneen Begum

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

A.V. Prathap Reddy, BE (Hons.)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

K.V. Pratap Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

B.Pandu Ranga Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

P. Bala Sashikala Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Borelli Deva Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

Madhusudhan.Y

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

G. Mohammad Alii

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

A.L.N.Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

P.Moulali

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

G.C.Rangaiah Yadav

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

28

K.Raghunatha Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

29

Dr.V. Ratnappa Chowdary

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

30

P. V. Ramanaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

31

R. Rama Bhupal Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

32

Dr.K. Rama Linga Reddy, MBBS.,             

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

33

G.C. Ramalinga Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

34

R.C. Reddy. B

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

35

S.D.R. Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

36

Lingala Suresh Kumar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

37

Vallapu Reddy Janardhan Reddy       

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

38

Vitta Subba Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

39

K. Vidya Sagar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

40

M. Venkata Siva Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

41

Dr. Santhi Narayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

42

P. Siva Sankara Reddy 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

43

K. Sreeram Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

44

R. Surendra Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Mahboobnagar – RangaReddy - Hyderabad  Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

6

1

Allipuram Rajashaker Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

NCP

2

G.R. Karunakar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

Yennam Srinivas Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TRS

4

P.L. Srinivas

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

5

Andhe Satyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Ananta Ramaiah  Miriyala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Abdul Azeez Khan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Abdus Sattar Mujahed

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Ayyalapu Venkat Narayan  Reddy (A.V.N.Reddy)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Anjaneyulu. U

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

P. Indra Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

CH. Omer Nathan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Kaparthi Yadagiri

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Kakani Seshagiri Rao (K.S.Rao)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Katragadda Venkateswar Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

D.Krishna Murthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Kommareddy Jagan Mohan Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Kolla Venkata Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Gudapati Venkata Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

M. Gopala Krishna

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

Chilakapati Eswara Chandra Vidyasagar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Jagapathi Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

Zulfequar Alam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

B. Dasharatha

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

P. Nagi Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

Dr. K.Nageshwar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

27

Narla Sita Ram Babu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

28

Pottabathini Padmavathi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

29

Polisetty Krishna Rao (P.K.Rao)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

30

Polisetti Madhava Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

31

C. Bhikshamaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

32

P. Madhusudan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

33

G. Mahatma Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

34

M. Madhava Chary

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

35

Mamidigalla John Babu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

36

G. Muralidhar Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

37

D.S.Murty

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

38

MD. Mohiuddin

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

39

G.Ranga Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

40

G. Ram Bhoopal Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

41

G.Rama Moorthy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

42

Dr.Rao V.B.J.Chelikani

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

43

V.N. Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

44

K. Laxmaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

45

G.Laxminnarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

46

Shanthi Neelam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

47

Captain T.Seshachalapathi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

48

S. Sreenivas Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

49

R.Sri Sailam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

50

Shiak Shahjahan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

51

Syed Mehmoodul Hasan Hashmi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

52

Syed Hyder Ali

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

53

K. Siddeshwar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

54

Seetaramam Karra

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

55

Sukumar Reddy Kaku

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

56

Hussain Ali Khan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

57

Mohd.Hyder Ali Khan

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Medak – Nizamabad –Adilabad – Karimnagar Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

7

1

Pothipeddi Venkatanarayan Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

2

Maddula  Nageshwar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TDP

3

R. Satyanarayana (Journalist)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TRS

4

Anabheri (Chitneni) Latha Kumari, Advocate

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Argula Kamaladhar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Yegurla Mahender

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Katla Mallesham (Advocate)

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Kasuganti  Lakshmankumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

Kurapati Krishna Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Kondeti Satyanarayana (Satyam) Income Tax Practioner

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Gorrepati Madhava Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

S. Gopala Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Jagapathi Rao Velichala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Dr.Tada Prabhakar Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Donthineni Linga Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

K. Narendra Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Nemalikonda Harish Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Banapuram Madhusudhan Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Burra Chandraiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Bhoopal Reddy Thummala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

G.Madan mohan Reddy 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Mulkala Praveen

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

23

Mohan Reddy Komati Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

24

Loka Laxman Reddy 

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

25

R.Sathyanarayana

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

26

T. Susheela

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

   

Warangal – Khammam - Nalgonda  Graduates

   

Name of the Candidate filed nomination

Affidavits Regarding Assets/Liabilities

Affidavits In Form 26(Rule 4A)

Party Affiliation

8

1

Kapilavai Dileep Kumar

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

TRS

2

Gujjula Narsaiah

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

BJP

3

Buggaveeti Sarala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

CPI(M)

4

Ambati Janardhan  Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

5

Ibrahim Syed

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

6

Anagandula Warada Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

7

Dr.Kapila Laxmana Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

8

Gorkey Parupally

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

9

M. Jaya Raju

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

10

Thanda Veera Somulu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

11

Nadipally Radha  Krishna

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

12

Neerudu Sanjeeva Reddy

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

13

Pammi Ramabrahmam

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

14

Pingili Prasada  Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

15

Pidamarthi Ravi

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

16

Puvvada Krishna

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

17

Bomma Hanumantha  Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

18

Lakkineni Prasad

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

19

Velaga Venkateswara Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

20

Sheshagiri Rao Papakollu

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

21

Samineni  Himavanta Rao

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

22

Hari Puliyala

Assets/Liabilities

Form 26(Rule 4A)

Independent

copyright G.A.(Elections).Dept 2006
Design provided by G.A(Elections).Dept